Roll of Honour
Filters
Filters (1 applied)
Clear All-
-
Dodds, James
Service Number: 2344
Unit
7th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Dodds, Robert William
Service Number: 114
Unit
23rd Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Duke, Francis Bernard
Service Number: 3275
Unit
59th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Duncan, Lennox George
Service Number: 3722
Unit
46th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Ellen, Walter James
Service Number: 431146
Unit
No. 100 SquadronConflict
Second World War, 1939-1945 -
Erfurth, Frederick Stanley Gordon
Service Number: 568
Unit
6th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Fanning, John Ritchie
Service Number: 1672
Unit
13th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Filmer, Edgar Thomas
Service Number: 3148
Unit
Australian Flying CorpsConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Findley, David Edward Ward
Service Number: 5015
Unit
24th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Floyd, David William
Service Number: 317
Unit
14th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Freeman, Jack
Service Number: 2477
Unit
2nd Field Company, Australian EngineersConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Gardner, Frederick
Service Number: 1863
Unit
4th Australian Pioneer BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Garland, Clyde
Service Number: 2363
Unit
8th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Garside, Ian Waldock
Service Number: 409685
Unit
1 Operational Training BairnsdaleConflict
Second World War, 1939-1945 -
Gaylor, Garnet Victoria Stanhope
Service Number: 3261
Unit
8th Australian Light Horse RegimentConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Gearing, John Wrigglesworth
Service Number: 2678A
Unit
60th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
George, Keith Harrison
Unit
1st Australian Field Artillery BrigadeConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Goodfellow, Keith
Service Number: 409301
Unit
1 Operational Training BairnsdaleConflict
Second World War, 1939-1945 -
Green, Archibald Mathieson
Service Number: 10415
Unit
6th Australian Field Artillery BrigadeConflict
First World War, 1914-1918