Roll of Honour
Filters
Filters (1 applied)
Clear All-
-
Beatty, Walter Cusack
Service Number: 1604A
Unit
13th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Black, George Scott
Service Number: 488
Unit
17th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Booth, Reginald Nathaniel
Service Number: 205
Unit
5th Field Company, Australian EngineersConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Byrne, Herbert Horan
Service Number: 115
Unit
15th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Byrne, Lawler Sutton
Service Number: 4079
Unit
19th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Carter, Robert Maxwell
Service Number: 415116
Unit
4 Operational Training WilliamtownConflict
Second World War, 1939-1945 -
Clarke, Lester Thomas
Service Number: 27186
Unit
1st Australian Field Artillery BrigadeConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Cook, Thomas John
Service Number: 3121
Unit
45th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Cregan, Clarence Theodore Augustus
Service Number: 1155
Unit
18th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Cullen, Henry Thomas
Service Number: 2558
Unit
35th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Davis, John Henry
Service Number: 2128
Unit
15th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Davis, Oscar Raymond Stanley
Service Number: 3790
Unit
19th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Dawson, Edric Athol
Service Number: 1634
Unit
17th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Dempsey, Charles Frederick
Service Number: 6317
Unit
26th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Dowell, Frederick Robert
Service Number: 6377
Unit
4th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Flack, John Foster
Service Number: 6543
Unit
18th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Flashman, James Froude
Unit
No. 1 Australian Auxiliary Hospital, Harefield ParkConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Gosling, Fred
Service Number: 4119
Unit
17th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Green, Francis Henry
Service Number: 1130
Unit
2nd Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Huggett, William
Service Number: 5125
Unit
1st Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Hunt, Frederick William
Service Number: 492
Unit
1st Australian Light Horse RegimentConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Jackson, Lionel George
Service Number: 3506
Unit
5th Australian Pioneer BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
James, John William
Service Number: 2430
Unit
56th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Lee, Thomas James
Service Number: 2433
Unit
56th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Lupton, Spencer
Service Number: 3857
Unit
1st Australian Pioneer BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Malone, Thomas
Service Number: 5408
Unit
14th Australian Machine Gun CompanyConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Matthews, Francis
Service Number: 71
Unit
11th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
McMahon, Hugh James
Service Number: 2178
Unit
1st Australian Machine Gun CompanyConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Miller, Henry Charles
Service Number: 6577
Unit
20th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Montgomery, Stanley
Service Number: N41033
Unit
Goulburn Depot BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
O'Brien, Thomas Daniel
Service Number: 4555A
Unit
1st Australian Pioneer BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Rex, Horace Joseph
Unit
1st Australian Machine Gun CompanyConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Rodgers, Albert
Service Number: 4582
Unit
21st Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Seidel, Alfred George
Service Number: 1276A
Unit
19th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Seidel, Henry Edward
Service Number: 2395
Unit
35th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Sharpe, George Lyle
Service Number: 2915
Unit
53rd Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Sharpe, Reginald
Service Number: 3930
Unit
2nd Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Spicer, William Henry
Service Number: 556
Unit
3rd Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Steele, Alexander Norman
Unit
DepotConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Stein, Daniel Godfrey
Service Number: 3938
Unit
20th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Stewart, David Walter
Service Number: 1783
Unit
44th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Torpy, Patrick Edward
Service Number: 346
Unit
17th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Torpy, Thomas Patrick
Service Number: 686
Unit
19th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Walker, William Albert
Service Number: 24
Unit
7th Australian Light Horse RegimentConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Watt, James
Service Number: 2554
Unit
57th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Watt, Oscar Harold McLure
Service Number: 673
Unit
18th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
White, Leonard Hardie
Service Number: 413809
Unit
4 Operational Training WilliamtownConflict
Second World War, 1939-1945