Roll of Honour
Filters
-
-
Adams, William
Service Number: 302
Unit
11th Australian Field Artillery BrigadeConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Amy, Alfred James
Service Number: 1787
Unit
37th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Archbell, Walter William
Service Number: 3005A
Unit
8th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Arthur, Leslie Gordon
Service Number: 1786
Unit
38th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Atkinson, James
Service Number: 1503
Unit
3rd Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Barker, Arthur Richard
Unit
22nd Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Bergstrom, Charley Robert
Service Number: 2040
Unit
46th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Berry, David Arbon
Service Number: 27753
Unit
12th Australian Field Artillery BrigadeConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Blair, David Knox
Service Number: 1910
Unit
8th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Blondett, Alfred James
Service Number: 1224
Unit
22nd Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Boyd, Angus
Service Number: 3772
Unit
24th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Boyd, Thomas Hector Cameron
Service Number: 3336
Unit
60th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Brennan, William Charles
Service Number: 1885A
Unit
21st Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Breslin, Thomas Daniel
Service Number: 218
Unit
8th Australian Mobile Veterinary SectionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Brookes, William Frederick
Service Number: 2042
Unit
46th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
-
Bruce, Arthur Ernest
Unit
39th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
-
Burney, Edward Nason
Service Number: 1226
Unit
32nd Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918