Roll of Honour
Filters
Filters (1 applied)
Clear All-
Conflict (1)
-
-
Anderson, George Leslie
Service Number: 5967
Unit
4th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Anderson, Robert Frank
Service Number: 4618
Unit
2nd Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Arthur, Richard Clinton
Service Number: 1668A
Unit
45th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Ayliffe, George Bryant
Service Number: 1811
Unit
27th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Bartlett, William Henry
Service Number: 5785
Unit
17th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Bassett, Fred Farmer
Service Number: 3114
Unit
50th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Bates, Ernest William
Service Number: 270
Unit
27th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Bennett, Frederick Thomas
Service Number: 2581
Unit
56th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Berg, Carl Oscar
Service Number: 3297
Unit
Australian Flying CorpsConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Berry, Frederick Reginald
Service Number: 2766
Unit
36th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Bidmead, Stanley Mollet
Service Number: 15106
Unit
4th Australian Division Signals CompanyConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Blum, Herbert John
Service Number: 2573
Unit
2nd Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Borland, David
Service Number: 52601
Unit
3rd Australian Division Signals CompanyConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Bowden, Alfred Richard
Service Number: 409
Unit
18th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Bradshaw, Thomas McDade
Service Number: 1919
Unit
1st Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Brannan, Ellis Hyndman
Service Number: 6708
Unit
10th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Brosnan, Patrick Joseph
Service Number: 22353
Unit
7th Australian Field Artillery BrigadeConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Buckland, William Ernest
Service Number: 3038
Unit
4th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Burnside, Robert David
Service Number: 2031
Unit
14th Australian Field Artillery BrigadeConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Carragher, Matthew
Service Number: 4771
Unit
43rd Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Carter, Walter Charles
Service Number: 6294
Unit
19th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Cave, Geoffrey Austen
Service Number: 7468
Unit
10th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Clark, Edward Denison
Unit
43rd Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Clarke, Thomas Harry Comer
Service Number: 2819
Unit
4th Australian Pioneer BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Coghlan, Gerald
Service Number: 5862
Unit
1st Australian Field Artillery BrigadeConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Cole, Charles William
Service Number: 1146
Unit
16th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Colligan, Robert George
Service Number: 3266
Unit
4th Australian Pioneer BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Comley, Francis David
Service Number: 36
Unit
51st Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Cook, Rosslyn Charles
Service Number: 4668
Unit
18th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Coombs, Kennion
Service Number: 2314
Unit
48th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Coulter, Reginald Bruce
Unit
27th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Cox, Norman Gilbert
Service Number: 1904
Unit
52nd Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Crane, Stanley
Service Number: 3383
Unit
55th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Creer, Frank Robert George
Service Number: 1017
Unit
Base Light HorseConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Cross, Claude Malcolm
Service Number: 1059
Unit
1st Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Cross, William Valiere
Service Number: 6971
Unit
6th Field Company, Australian EngineersConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Crowhurst, Frank Samuel
Service Number: 186
Unit
10th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Curlis, Roland Hall
Service Number: 273
Unit
3rd Australian Light Horse RegimentConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Daly, Jack Robert
Service Number: 5076
Unit
1st Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Emmins, Arthur Oliver
Service Number: 3044
Unit
48th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Eriksen, Thorvald
Service Number: 3933
Unit
48th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Fackerell, Humphrey
Service Number: 5533
Unit
3rd Australian Field Artillery BrigadeConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Farmer, Allan Gordon
Service Number: 2645
Unit
30th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Fisk, Fred Thurlow
Service Number: 1544
Unit
10th Australian Field Artillery BrigadeConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Foster, George
Service Number: 1267
Unit
48th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Froud, Edward Thomas
Service Number: 590
Unit
43rd Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Galloway, Leslie James
Service Number: 3400
Unit
50th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Gibson, Walter John Box
Service Number: 1652
Unit
2nd Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918 -
Gilbert, Sydney James
Service Number: 3390
Unit
48th Australian Infantry BattalionConflict
First World War, 1914-1918