Honours and Awards
Filters
-
Alberts, Richard John
Conflict
East Timor, 1999-2013Award/Recommendation
Award: Conspicuous Service Cross -
Ashleigh, Michael Charles
Unit
3rd Brigade Administrative Support BattalionConflict
East Timor, 1999-2013Award/Recommendation
Award: Commendation for Distinguished Service -
Babington, Glen Patrick
Unit
6th Battalion, The Royal Australian RegimentConflict
East Timor, 1999-2013Award/Recommendation
Award: Conspicuous Service Cross -
Barnes, Robert Stephen
Unit
323 Combat Support SquadronConflict
East Timor, 1999-2013Award/Recommendation
Award: Bar to Conspicuous Service Medal -
Bates, Daryl Wayne
Conflict
East Timor, 1999-2013Award/Recommendation
Award: Member of the Order of Australia -
Bauer, Thomas Kevin
Unit
Timor Leste Aviation GroupConflict
East Timor, 1999-2013Award/Recommendation
Award: Conspicuous Service Medal -
Baxter, Scott Edward
Conflict
East Timor, 1999-2013Award/Recommendation
Award: Commendation for Distinguished Service -
Bickell, Craig Douglas
Unit
Joint Task Force 631Conflict
East Timor, 1999-2013Award/Recommendation
Award: Conspicuous Service Medal -
Booker, Timothy Noel
Unit
Battle Group FaithfulConflict
East Timor, 1999-2013Award/Recommendation
Award: Conspicuous Service Medal -
Bottrell, Andrew William
Unit
Joint Task Force 631Conflict
East Timor, 1999-2013Award/Recommendation
Award: Bar to Distinguished Service Cross -
Boyd, Craig William
Conflict
East Timor, 1999-2013Award/Recommendation
Award: Commendation for Distinguished Service -
Brew, Audrey
Conflict
East Timor, 1999-2013Award/Recommendation
Award: Conspicuous Service Cross -
Broder, Emma Kate
Conflict
East Timor, 1999-2013Award/Recommendation
Award: Conspicuous Service Medal -
Brown, Justin James
Conflict
East Timor, 1999-2013Award/Recommendation
Award: Commendation for Gallantry -
Brownrigg, Kenneth Allan
Conflict
East Timor, 1999-2013Award/Recommendation
Award: Conspicuous Service Cross -
Bull, Phillip Gregory
Unit
Joint Task Force 631Conflict
East Timor, 1999-2013Award/Recommendation
Award: Conspicuous Service Medal -
Burgess, Brook
Conflict
East Timor, 1999-2013Award/Recommendation
Award: Commendation for Gallantry -
Cameron, Andrew William
Conflict
East Timor, 1999-2013Award/Recommendation
Award: Commendation for Distinguished Service -
Carr, Paul Stanley
Unit
Australian Battalion Engineer Group SquadronConflict
East Timor, 1999-2013Award/Recommendation
Award: Commendation for Distinguished Service